ВСЕ РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ Битвы Наций 2016

Добавлено:

3   
Печать

5x5

Category “Group Battles” 5 vs 5

 

  1. Russia 1
  2. Ukraine 1
  3. Russia 3

4-6. Russia 2 & Ukraine 2 & Ukraine 3

  1. USA 1
  2. Belarus 1
  3. Denmark 2
  4. Poland 1

11-12. Israel 1 & UK 1

  1. Germany 1
  2. France 3
  3. Belarus 3
  4. Argentina 2

17-18. Czech Republic 3 & Italy 3

19-21. Poland 3 & Poland 2 & Australia 1

22-24. Canada 1 & France 1 & Czech Republic 2

25-28. UK 2 & Estonia 1 & Denmark 1 & Moldova 1

  1. Czech Republic 1
  2. France 2

31-33. Germany 2 & Belarus 2 & Mexico 2

  1. UK 3
  2. Hungary 2
  3. Latvia 1
  4. Finland 1
  5. Italy 1
  6. Serbia 1
  7. Italy 2

41-42. Switzerland 1 & Argentina 1

43-44. Spain 2 & Germany 3

45-46. Spain 1 & Finland 2

  1. Slovakia 1
  2. Austria 2
  3. USA 2
  4. Finland 3
  5. Moldova 2

52-59. Netherlands 1 & Austria 1 & Australia 2 & Slovenia 1 & New Zealand 1 & Mexico 1 & Australia 3 & Hungary 1

 

21x21

Category “Mass Battles” 21 vs 21

 

  1. Russia
  2. Ukraine
  3. Belarus
  4. Poland
  5. UK
  6. Czech Republic
  7. Germany
  8. Italy
  9. France
  10. USA & Hungary

3x3

Women’s “Group Battles” Category 3 vs 3

  1. Ukraine
  2. Russia
  3. France
  4. Poland
  5. Finland
  6. Netherlands
  7. Argentina
  8. Czech Republic
  9. Germany

^75734E76F54F25DA891628CB2DED1490F580C7913D46FDE967^pimgpsh_fullsize_distr

Men’s Category “Duel” 1 vs 1

  1. Aleksey Petrik (Russia, Fighter 2)
  2. Sergey Ukolov (Russia, Fighter 1)
  3. Aleksandr Nadezhdin (Russia, Fighter 3)
  4. Marcin Waszkielis (Poland, Fighter 1)
  5. Lukas Kowal  (UK, Fighter 1)
  6. Piotr Kriger (Poland, Fighter 3)
  7. Valeriy Kotenko (Ukraine, Fighter 1)
  8. Nicole Friedersdorf (Germany, Fighter 3)
  9. Juan Manuel Chevasco Diaz (Argentinа, Fighter 2)
  10. Krzysztof Szatecki (Poland, Fighter 2)
  11. Italy 1
  12. UK 2
  13. Ukraine 3
  14. Ukraine 2

15-16. Germany 1 & Moldova 1

  1. Moldova 2
  2. Moldova 3
  3. Czech Republic 3
  4. Mexico 1
  5. Denmark 1
  6. Argentina 1

23-24. Netherlands 3 & Latvia 1

  1. UK 3
  2. Czech Republic 2
  3. USA 1
  4. Argentina 3
  5. Italy 2
  6. Austria 1
  7. Mexico 2
  8. New Zealand 3
  9. Netherlands 1
  10. Netherlands 2
  11. Finland 1
  12. Switzerland 1
  13. Finland 2
  14. Germany 2

39-40. Italy 3 & Czech Republic 1

  1. Serbia 1
  2. Australia 1
  3. New Zealand 1

w_1x1

Women’s Category “Duel” 1 vs 1

  1. Galina Kohvakko (Russia, Fighter 1)
  2. Denise Brinkmann (Germany, Fighter 1)
  3. Marina Golovina (Russia, Fighter 3)
  4. Olga Grabovskaya (Ukraine, Fighter 1)
  5. Yuliya Roschak (Ukraine, Fighter 2)
  6. Ekaterina Obade (Moldova, Fighter 1)
  7. Irina Ilnitskaya (Ukraine, Fighter 3)
  8. Yana Zabolotnikova (Russia, Fighter 2)
  9. Darya Kuznetsova (Belarus, Fighter 1)
  10. Anna Khaikina (Israel, Fighter 1)
  11. Poland 1
  12. Canada 1
  13. Australia 1

14-15. Italy 2 & Argentina 1

  1. Poland 2
  2. UK 1
  3. Germany 3
  4. Italy 1
  5. Czech Republic 1
  6. Netherlands 1
  7. Germany 2
  8. Czech Republic 2
  9. Austria 1
  10. Poland 3
  11. Australia 2
  12. Netherlands 2

pm_1x1

Men’s Category “Polearm Duel” 1 vs 1

  1. Evgeniy Baranov (Belarus)
  2. Jeff Galli (USA)
  3. Aleksey Nayderov (Russia)
  4. Sergey Moroz (Ukraine)
  5. Ilya Dragan (Moldova)
  6. Mikhail Morgoulis (Israel)
  7. Israel Ortiz Arriaga (Mexico)
  8. Lee John Harris (Australia)
  9. UK
  10. Germany
  11. Poland
  12. Austria
  13. Argentina
  14. Spain
  15. Czech Republic
  16. Hungary

pw_1x1

Women’s Category “Polearm Duel” 1 vs 1

  1. Ekaterina Obade (Moldova)
  2. Olga Grabovskaya (Ukraine)
  3. Alina Abdullaeva (Russia)
  4. Sara Solar (Serbia)
  5. Martina Ochoa (Argentina)
  6. Pavla Markupová (Czech Republic)
  7. Kamila Henkelman (Poland)
  8. Amy Graham (USA)
  9. Viktoria Kraus (Germany)
Комментарии